Nissadals ungdomscup etapp 1, Klassresultatlista
2007-05-10
H16 | | 4500 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jakob Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:42 | 0:00 |
2 | | Rasmus Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 36:20 | 6:38 |
3 | | Tobias Edström | OK Gisle | 38:52 | 9:10 |
4 | | Linus Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | 42:10 | 12:28 |
5 | | Simon Rosén | OK Vivill | 46:08 | 16:26 |
6 | | Jörgen Magnusson | OK Reftele | 46:36 | 16:54 |
7 | | Tore Mårtensson | OK Vivill | 48:34 | 18:52 |
| | Daniel Svensson | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Viktor Westin | OK Reftele | Ej start | |
| | Alexander Bengtsson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 27:54 | 0:00 |
2 | | Martin Johansson | OK Vivill | 33:52 | 5:58 |
3 | | Simon Vestlund | Bredaryds SOK | 41:13 | 13:19 |
4 | | Sebastian Andersson | OK Gisle | 42:00 | 14:06 |
5 | | Jonatan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 49:06 | 21:12 |
| | Fredrik Badh | OK Vivill | Ej godk. | |
| | Fredrik A Eriksson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
H12 | | 2800 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Andreas Petersson | Burseryds IF | 23:04 | 0:00 |
2 | | Tobias Johansson | OK Gisle | 24:35 | 1:31 |
3 | | Filip Lindström | Bredaryds SOK | 28:39 | 5:35 |
4 | | Filip Almgren | OK Stigen | 28:56 | 5:52 |
5 | | Jesper Jonsson | OK Vivill | 31:34 | 8:30 |
6 | | Simon Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | 32:03 | 8:59 |
7 | | Markus Johansson | OK Vivill | 36:22 | 13:18 |
7 | | Tobias Gustavsson | OK Reftele | 36:22 | 13:18 |
9 | | Henrik Helmius | OK Reftele | 50:36 | 27:32 |
| | Anton Domby | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Joel Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 26:59 | 0:00 |
D16 | | 3800 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 31:00 | 0:00 |
2 | | Elin Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 39:23 | 8:23 |
3 | | Isabell Josefsson | OK Reftele | 42:55 | 11:55 |
4 | | Emilia Johansson | OK Gisle | 46:36 | 15:36 |
5 | | Lisa Sandström | OK Stigen | 46:55 | 15:55 |
| | Anna Almgren | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Pernilla Petersson | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Marie Rasmussen | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Karin Emanuelsson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Sara Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
D14 | | 3000 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Agnes Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 23:10 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ida Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:31 | 6:21 |
3 | | Jennie Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:39 | 6:29 |
4 | | Emelie Ernér | OK Reftele | 31:35 | 8:25 |
5 | | Amanda Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 33:48 | 10:38 |
6 | | Josefin Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 33:52 | 10:42 |
7 | | Emmy Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 35:38 | 12:28 |
8 | | Erika Thorsson | OK Gisle | 38:36 | 15:26 |
9 | | Malin Arvidsson | OK Vivill | 42:54 | 19:44 |
10 | | Filippa Calmfors | OK Stigen | 47:47 | 24:37 |
11 | | Sara Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | 49:11 | 26:01 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Malin Lilja | OK Stigen | 26:12 | 0:00 |
2 | | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 26:20 | 0:08 |
3 | | Anna Rosén | OK Vivill | 27:46 | 1:34 |
4 | | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:04 | 2:52 |
5 | | Hedvig Siljedal | OK Stigen | 33:54 | 7:42 |
| | Lisa Elmblad | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 21:25 | 0:00 |
2 | | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 28:03 | 6:38 |
3 | | Elsa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 37:47 | 16:22 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anna Valtersson | Anderstorps OK | 41:02 | 0:00 |
2 | | Rasmus Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 43:30 | 2:28 |
3 | | Johan Rasmussen | Bredaryds SOK | 52:05 | 11:03 |
| | Sara Dybeck | Anderstorps OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Sandra Ernér | OK Reftele | 25:36 | 0:00 |
2 | | Karolina Nilsson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:32 | 3:56 |
3 | | Johanna Nilsson | Bredaryds SOK | 37:00 | 11:24 |
4 | | Lotten Sjögren | Bredaryds SOK | 55:41 | 30:05 |
| | Simon Emanuelsson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Jesper Höglund | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Elisabeth Noren | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Mirjam Lindqvist | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Julia Movander | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Frida Pettersson | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Gustav Axelsson | OK Vivill | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Klara Movander | OK Stigen | 24:30 | 0:00 |
2 | | Amelia Skalberg | Bredaryds SOK | 24:40 | 0:10 |
3 | | Klara Elmblad | OK Stigen | 26:51 | 2:21 |
4 | | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 28:20 | 3:50 |
5 | | Johan Gustavsson | OK Reftele | 28:24 | 3:54 |
6 | | Sally Hansson | Burseryds IF | 28:32 | 4:02 |
7 | | Carl Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 32:11 | 7:41 |
8 | | Adam Sjöblom | Bredaryds SOK | 32:21 | 7:51 |
9 | | Elin Nilsson | OK Stigen | 34:15 | 9:45 |
10 | | Benjamin Lönn | OK Stigen | 34:21 | 9:51 |
11 | | Alicia Sköld | Bredaryds SOK | 34:52 | 10:22 |
12 | | Jenny Dimitriadis | OK Stigen | 35:00 | 10:30 |
13 | | Ludvig Sköld | Bredaryds SOK | 35:05 | 10:35 |
14 | | Stina Hullfors | OK Reftele | 37:04 | 12:34 |
14 | | Maria Helmius | OK Reftele | 37:04 | 12:34 |
16 | | Jonatan Ask | Bredaryds SOK | 37:22 | 12:52 |
17 | | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 38:20 | 13:50 |
18 | | Hannes Steffensen | Bredaryds SOK | 43:11 | 18:41 |
19 | | Alma Mathlin | Bredaryds SOK | 43:14 | 18:44 |
| | Kalle Andersson | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Jakob Gull | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Björn Sönne | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Axel Elmblad | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Evelina Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Isabella Emanuelsson | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Erik Lilja | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
INSKOLNING | | 2200 meter | | 27 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| | Albert Strömblad-Nilsson | OK Reftele | Godkänd | |
| | Annie Pettersson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Bastian Isbring | Burseryds IF | Godkänd | |
| | Elin Ernér Andersson | OK Reftele | Godkänd | |
| | Elin Johansson | OK Reftele | Godkänd | |
| | Elin Sigvardsson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Emil Johansson | OK Reftele | Godkänd | |
| | Erik Ingvarsson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Gabriel Pettersson | Burseryds IF | Godkänd | |
| | Hampus Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Hanna Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Jonna Louiro | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Julia Thuresson | Burseryds IF | Godkänd | |
| | Lucas Johansson | OK Vivill | Godkänd | |
| | Nadine Ciegler | OK Vivill | Godkänd | |
| | Saga Leo | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Simon Svensson | OK Reftele | Godkänd | |
| | Tilda Hansson | Burseryds IF | Godkänd | |
| | Vilma Johansson | OK Stigen | Godkänd | |
| | David Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Fanny Skogfors | OK Reftele | Ej start | |
| | Madelen Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Anders Kemper | OK Gisle | Ej start | |
| | Wilma Calmfors | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Rasmus Eriksson | OK Reftele | Ej start | |
| | Ebba Gull | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
H17-20 | | 5000 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Viktor Hermansson | OK Stigen | 34:35 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kristoffer Thorsson | OK Gisle | 39:43 | 5:08 |
3 | | Johan Badh | OK Vivill | 39:50 | 5:15 |
4 | | Joakim Magnusson | OK Reftele | 41:49 | 7:14 |
5 | | Anton Halldin | OK Vivill | 46:58 | 12:23 |
6 | | Mikael Mårtensson | OK Vivill | 47:10 | 12:35 |
7 | | Joel Olsson | OK Gisle | 52:33 | 17:58 |
8 | | Oskar Nilsson | OK Stigen | 55:43 | 21:08 |
| | Viktor Nordliden | OK Gisle | Ej godk. | |
| | Rasmus Leo | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Stefan Larsson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Fredrik Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Sebastian Sanell | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
D17-20 | | 4200 meter | | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lina Sandström | OK Stigen | 37:16 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sara Hullfors | OK Reftele | 68:51 | 31:35 |
| | Hanna Carlsson | OK Stigen | Ej start | |
| | Ellen Albinsson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Johanna Svensson | Burseryds IF | Ej start | |
| | Åsa Lindström | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Johanna Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Lisa Lindström | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
| | Sanna Söderlind | Bredaryds SOK | Ej start | |
Skapad 2007-05-10 19:25:12 med OLA version 3.5.1