SPORTident sträcktider etapp 4, 00-08-26
Pl Stnr Namn/Klubb Tid
H16 (8) 5000 m
1(31) 2(38) 3(39) 4(41) 5(42) 6(44) 7(46) 8(47) 9(50) 10(53) 11(55) M
1 5 Mathias Jansson 38:00 4:15 8:08 9:35 14:54 16:02 19:09 24:52 28:10 30:10 34:03 37:33 38:00
Bredaryds SOK 4:15 3:53 1:27 5:19 1:08 3:07 5:43 3:18 2:00 3:53 3:30 0:27
2 17 Mattias Lundberg 39:17 3:31 6:46 8:27 14:30 15:59 18:43 26:04 29:51 32:11 35:36 38:49 39:17
Bredaryds SOK 3:31 3:15 1:41 6:03 1:29 2:44 7:21 3:47 2:20 3:25 3:13 0:28
3 8 Martin Jonsson 47:09 3:12 9:08 11:08 18:45 20:55 23:59 30:45 35:41 38:48 43:22 46:46 47:09
Skillingaryds Fk 3:12 5:56 2:00 7:37 2:10 3:04 6:46 4:56 3:07 4:34 3:24 0:23
4 13 Andreas Johnsson 51:12 3:51 8:14 10:22 17:17 18:54 22:32 31:07 36:40 39:28 45:43 50:38 51:12
Bredaryds SOK 3:51 4:23 2:08 6:55 1:37 3:38 8:35 5:33 2:48 6:15 4:55 0:34
5 14 Andreas Johansson 82:08 8:51 12:54 15:02 24:02 25:38 30:00 49:10 65:40 68:24 75:19 81:22 82:08
OK Gisle 8:51 4:03 2:08 9:00 1:36 4:22 19:10 16:30 2:44 6:55 6:03 0:46
6 9 Pål Rosberg 87:28 13:28 20:33 23:09 33:00 35:15 40:50 52:57 59:49 64:48 77:09 86:53 87:28
OK Gisle 13:28 7:05 2:36 9:51 2:15 5:35 12:07 6:52 4:59 12:21 9:44 0:35
7 12 Kristian Larsson 91:19 15:03 28:09 30:59 40:19 44:34 49:36 66:08 74:27 78:13 86:04 90:40 91:19
OK Stigen 15:03 13:06 2:50 9:20 4:15 5:02 16:32 8:19 3:46 7:51 4:36 0:39
10 Daniel Johansson Felst. 21:15 27:48 31:26 42:22 45:59 51:40 65:11 77:48 89:06 ----- ----- 95:42
Vaggeryds SOK 21:15 6:33 3:38 10:56 3:37 5:41 13:31 12:37 11:18 6:36
H14 (18) 3700 m
1(32) 2(38) 3(40) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(50) 8(54) 9(55) M
1 41 Mikael Bogren 31:09 2:02 5:49 10:11 12:33 14:02 19:46 26:21 29:20 30:43 31:09
OK Vivill 2:02 3:47 4:22 2:22 1:29 5:44 6:35 2:59 1:23 0:26
2 46 Robert Karlsson 34:01 1:51 4:32 8:45 11:12 13:21 19:21 28:33 32:24 33:39 34:01
Bredaryds SOK 1:51 2:41 4:13 2:27 2:09 6:00 9:12 3:51 1:15 0:22
3 31 Ola Nilsson 34:54 2:05 5:03 9:19 13:06 15:13 21:15 27:57 32:47 34:24 34:54
OK Gisle 2:05 2:58 4:16 3:47 2:07 6:02 6:42 4:50 1:37 0:30
4 37 Marcus Johansson 35:07 1:58 5:30 9:56 12:39 14:53 21:34 28:05 32:31 34:34 35:07
OK Gisle 1:58 3:32 4:26 2:43 2:14 6:41 6:31 4:26 2:03 0:33
5 24 Tobias Wahlgren 35:28 1:57 4:51 9:04 16:32 18:06 23:24 29:29 33:39 34:58 35:28
OK Gisle 1:57 2:54 4:13 7:28 1:34 5:18 6:05 4:10 1:19 0:30
6 29 Martin Mårtensson 36:02 2:01 5:12 10:15 12:45 16:47 23:14 29:30 33:33 35:28 36:02
OK Vivill 2:01 3:11 5:03 2:30 4:02 6:27 6:16 4:03 1:55 0:34
7 18 Mikael Johansson 40:46 2:05 6:03 10:43 13:24 16:14 23:12 35:07 38:44 40:20 40:46
OK Gisle 2:05 3:58 4:40 2:41 2:50 6:58 11:55 3:37 1:36 0:26
8 28 Anders Josefsson 42:00 2:09 6:14 12:19 15:17 18:35 26:24 33:58 39:42 41:25 42:00
OK Gisle 2:09 4:05 6:05 2:58 3:18 7:49 7:34 5:44 1:43 0:35
9 43 Alexander Gustavss 43:22 1:56 5:48 10:10 14:07 16:47 24:10 30:50 35:14 42:52 43:22
OK Gisle 1:56 3:52 4:22 3:57 2:40 7:23 6:40 4:24 7:38 0:30
10 40 Kristian Schultz 46:44 2:03 5:48 10:01 12:20 20:30 29:00 41:24 44:41 46:11 46:44
OK Gisle 2:03 3:45 4:13 2:19 8:10 8:30 12:24 3:17 1:30 0:33
11 39 Viktor Bergman 48:23 2:23 6:09 11:52 14:21 17:28 31:08 42:41 46:33 47:57 48:23
Bredaryds SOK 2:23 3:46 5:43 2:29 3:07 13:40 11:33 3:52 1:24 0:26
12 20 Marcus Davidsson 48:26 2:43 6:26 12:19 16:10 20:16 29:51 41:43 46:02 47:55 48:26
OK Stigen 2:43 3:43 5:53 3:51 4:06 9:35 11:52 4:19 1:53 0:31
13 23 Kristoffer Jansson 52:36 2:13 6:37 11:28 14:13 16:39 34:23 46:21 50:27 52:07 52:36
Bredaryds SOK 2:13 4:24 4:51 2:45 2:26 17:44 11:58 4:06 1:40 0:29
14 33 Kim Hellberg 52:57 2:22 6:49 19:10 22:36 25:30 33:42 43:21 50:34 52:28 52:57
OK Gisle 2:22 4:27 12:21 3:26 2:54 8:12 9:39 7:13 1:54 0:29
15 21 Alexander J. Ander 57:22 2:42 8:48 19:39 22:57 26:07 38:35 50:30 54:39 56:47 57:22
OK Gisle 2:42 6:06 10:51 3:18 3:10 12:28 11:55 4:09 2:08 0:35
16 45 Andreas Frisk 58:25 2:26 11:03 21:40 26:10 30:14 41:19 51:53 56:35 57:50 58:25
Vaggeryds SOK 2:26 8:37 10:37 4:30 4:04 11:05 10:34 4:42 1:15 0:35
17 27 Erik Gudmundsson 67:43 3:31 11:03 30:12 32:56 35:51 45:05 60:10 64:37 67:08 67:43
Burseryds IF 3:31 7:32 19:09 2:44 2:55 9:14 15:05 4:27 2:31 0:35
26 Emil Hansson Felst. 3:27 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 74:19 74:59
Vaggeryds SOK 3:27 70:52 0:40
H12 (20) 2400 m
1(34) 2(36) 3(48) 4(49) 5(50) 6(52) 7(54) 8(55) M
1 75 Fredrik Johansson 17:20 3:16 4:52 9:12 11:10 12:18 14:18 15:32 16:49 17:20
Bredaryds SOK 3:16 1:36 4:20 1:58 1:08 2:00 1:14 1:17 0:31
2 54 Rasmus Leo 17:30 3:09 4:44 8:41 10:36 11:50 14:23 15:36 16:55 17:30 1:59
OK Stigen 3:09 1:35 3:57 1:55 1:14 2:33 1:13 1:19 0:35 *33
3 53 Stefan Larsson 19:39 3:44 5:32 10:44 12:35 13:53 16:24 17:41 19:06 19:39
Bredaryds SOK 3:44 1:48 5:12 1:51 1:18 2:31 1:17 1:25 0:33
4 59 Viktor Hermansson 20:47 3:35 5:16 10:00 12:22 13:53 16:54 18:24 20:14 20:47
OK Stigen 3:35 1:41 4:44 2:22 1:31 3:01 1:30 1:50 0:33
5 76 Oskar Nilsson 25:05 4:05 6:40 11:44 14:53 16:44 20:47 22:31 24:25 25:05
OK Stigen 4:05 2:35 5:04 3:09 1:51 4:03 1:44 1:54 0:40
6 50 Martin Skogbert 25:33 4:00 5:50 10:33 13:06 19:35 22:27 23:39 25:01 25:33
OK Stigen 4:00 1:50 4:43 2:33 6:29 2:52 1:12 1:22 0:32
7 52 Martin Hansson 26:00 4:57 7:12 12:49 15:05 17:18 21:27 23:16 25:16 26:00
Vaggeryds SOK 4:57 2:15 5:37 2:16 2:13 4:09 1:49 2:00 0:44
8 55 Kalle Arvidsson 28:02 4:52 6:57 12:08 15:09 18:06 24:05 25:17 27:31 28:02
OK Vivill 4:52 2:05 5:11 3:01 2:57 5:59 1:12 2:14 0:31
9 67 Carl Mikaelsson 28:48 7:44 9:25 17:31 20:02 21:27 25:00 26:59 28:15 28:48
OK Stigen 7:44 1:41 8:06 2:31 1:25 3:33 1:59 1:16 0:33
10 47 Andreas Lindroth 28:51 3:47 5:43 16:31 19:20 21:38 24:50 26:29 28:14 28:51
OK Vivill 3:47 1:56 10:48 2:49 2:18 3:12 1:39 1:45 0:37
11 69 Martin Karlsson 28:58 3:51 5:36 10:06 16:19 19:17 23:00 26:57 28:32 28:58
Vaggeryds SOK 3:51 1:45 4:30 6:13 2:58 3:43 3:57 1:35 0:26
12 64 Mikael Mårtensson 30:19 7:26 9:27 16:09 19:30 22:06 25:59 27:47 29:49 30:19
OK Vivill 7:26 2:01 6:42 3:21 2:36 3:53 1:48 2:02 0:30
13 65 Kristoffer Thorsso 30:34 4:57 6:49 21:13 23:16 24:41 27:02 28:22 30:04 30:34
OK Gisle 4:57 1:52 14:24 2:03 1:25 2:21 1:20 1:42 0:30
14 57 Jonatan Liljedahl 31:31 4:28 6:31 12:38 15:11 17:49 26:53 28:32 31:05 31:31
OK Reftele 4:28 2:03 6:07 2:33 2:38 9:04 1:39 2:33 0:26
15 68 Andreas Bolmgren 31:36 5:07 7:45 15:11 18:13 21:11 25:22 29:01 30:57 31:36
Anderstorps OK 5:07 2:38 7:26 3:02 2:58 4:11 3:39 1:56 0:39
16 60 Sebastian Sanell 33:48 4:02 6:04 11:58 16:09 22:06 27:37 30:25 33:26 33:48
Burseryds IF 4:02 2:02 5:54 4:11 5:57 5:31 2:48 3:01 0:22
17 56 Daniel Åsljung 36:44 3:49 5:36 11:35 15:36 23:41 28:26 33:48 36:10 36:44
OK Gisle 3:49 1:47 5:59 4:01 8:05 4:45 5:22 2:22 0:34
18 51 Rickard Svensson 36:57 4:37 7:12 14:47 21:25 27:17 32:18 34:12 36:29 36:57
Anderstorps OK 4:37 2:35 7:35 6:38 5:52 5:01 1:54 2:17 0:28
19 70 Sebastian Lindqvis 46:48 4:51 7:24 13:47 21:45 23:50 42:18 44:30 46:12 46:48
Skillingaryds Fk 4:51 2:33 6:23 7:58 2:05 18:28 2:12 1:42 0:36
20 49 Henrik Gisslander 66:13 3:46 5:33 10:46 14:34 58:09 60:44 63:10 65:19 66:13
Bredaryds SOK 3:46 1:47 5:13 3:48 43:35 2:35 2:26 2:09 0:54
H10 (13) 2000 m
1(33) 2(36) 3(37) 4(51) 5(52) 6(54) 7(55) M
1 85 Johan Runesson 13:42 2:03 4:34 6:42 8:24 10:30 11:49 13:13 13:42
OK Vivill 2:03 2:31 2:08 1:42 2:06 1:19 1:24 0:29
2 97 Jens Linde 17:32 2:16 5:30 7:44 10:23 13:49 15:53 16:58 17:32 4:41
OK Vivill 2:16 3:14 2:14 2:39 3:26 2:04 1:05 0:34 *35
3 96 Emil Mikaelsson 19:55 2:14 5:09 7:38 13:22 16:19 17:56 19:19 19:55
OK Stigen 2:14 2:55 2:29 5:44 2:57 1:37 1:23 0:36
4 79 Ola Johansson 20:34 2:55 6:46 10:13 12:39 15:48 17:57 20:00 20:34
OK Gisle 2:55 3:51 3:27 2:26 3:09 2:09 2:03 0:34
5 92 Olf Utterström 21:20 2:21 5:26 7:48 10:44 17:36 19:18 20:48 21:20
Bredaryds SOK 2:21 3:05 2:22 2:56 6:52 1:42 1:30 0:32
6 78 Tobias Frisk 24:02 3:24 7:45 11:46 15:00 19:35 21:23 23:19 24:02
Vaggeryds SOK 3:24 4:21 4:01 3:14 4:35 1:48 1:56 0:43
7 86 Daniel Svensson 24:11 2:33 6:22 10:19 13:49 17:32 20:36 23:38 24:11
Burseryds IF 2:33 3:49 3:57 3:30 3:43 3:04 3:02 0:33
8 94 Erik Pettersson 24:41 2:22 5:53 13:05 16:31 19:29 22:18 24:10 24:41
OK Gisle 2:22 3:31 7:12 3:26 2:58 2:49 1:52 0:31
9 93 David Björn 25:20 2:31 5:27 8:00 17:07 19:55 21:50 24:51 25:20
Vaggeryds SOK 2:31 2:56 2:33 9:07 2:48 1:55 3:01 0:29
10 81 Viktor Nilsson 29:53 2:25 6:29 18:28 21:30 24:47 27:13 29:20 29:53 5:57
OK Stigen 2:25 4:04 11:59 3:02 3:17 2:26 2:07 0:33 *35
11 83 Alexander Bengtsso 30:30 3:09 7:54 11:43 21:14 24:51 28:07 29:54 30:30
Bredaryds SOK 3:09 4:45 3:49 9:31 3:37 3:16 1:47 0:36
12 90 Ludvig Hjort 32:51 2:56 9:24 13:29 18:35 26:23 30:00 32:05 32:51
OK Stigen 2:56 6:28 4:05 5:06 7:48 3:37 2:05 0:46
13 91 Johan Bard 34:17 2:52 6:58 9:58 24:53 28:01 32:00 33:38 34:17
OK Vivill 2:52 4:06 3:00 14:55 3:08 3:59 1:38 0:39
D16 (6) 4300 m
1(32) 2(38) 3(39) 4(41) 5(42) 6(44) 7(46) 8(47) 9(50) 10(54) 11(55) M
1 107 Anna Runesson 38:46 2:03 4:50 6:43 13:44 15:14 19:15 26:18 30:44 33:36 36:51 38:14 38:46
OK Vivill 2:03 2:47 1:53 7:01 1:30 4:01 7:03 4:26 2:52 3:15 1:23 0:32
2 98 Sofia Ögren 43:20 2:33 5:25 7:33 15:19 17:29 20:39 29:55 35:03 37:54 41:24 42:52 43:20
OK Gisle 2:33 2:52 2:08 7:46 2:10 3:10 9:16 5:08 2:51 3:30 1:28 0:28
3 104 Sofia Hjort 45:52 3:12 6:19 8:30 17:04 18:48 22:09 31:34 36:26 39:45 43:48 45:26 45:52
OK Stigen 3:12 3:07 2:11 8:34 1:44 3:21 9:25 4:52 3:19 4:03 1:38 0:26
4 106 Carolina Hjort 48:48 2:10 6:03 8:31 16:59 18:38 22:37 32:17 38:31 41:52 46:35 48:13 48:48
OK Stigen 2:10 3:53 2:28 8:28 1:39 3:59 9:40 6:14 3:21 4:43 1:38 0:35
5 102 Stina Wilander 57:02 2:01 8:51 10:59 18:48 20:47 25:26 41:29 46:51 51:25 55:06 56:32 57:02
Anderstorps OK 2:01 6:50 2:08 7:49 1:59 4:39 16:03 5:22 4:34 3:41 1:26 0:30
6 103 Emilia Svärm 67:54 2:15 5:39 7:54 22:06 30:33 35:10 48:58 57:20 60:56 65:30 67:05 67:54
OK Gisle 2:15 3:24 2:15 14:12 8:27 4:37 13:48 8:22 3:36 4:34 1:35 0:49
D14 (4) 3700 m
1(32) 2(38) 3(40) 4(43) 5(44) 6(45) 7(50) 8(54) 9(55) M
1 120 Jennie Runesson 31:55 2:05 4:35 9:10 11:39 13:26 20:07 26:54 29:48 31:23 31:55
OK Vivill 2:05 2:30 4:35 2:29 1:47 6:41 6:47 2:54 1:35 0:32
2 116 Ellen Albinsson 40:33 2:25 6:35 12:19 15:37 19:06 27:18 35:00 38:14 40:06 40:33
Bredaryds SOK 2:25 4:10 5:44 3:18 3:29 8:12 7:42 3:14 1:52 0:27
3 123 Anna Jonsson 54:34 2:51 8:56 14:43 18:05 20:53 29:56 45:50 51:23 54:00 54:34
Skillingaryds Fk 2:51 6:05 5:47 3:22 2:48 9:03 15:54 5:33 2:37 0:34
4 118 Johanna Svensson 56:36 3:11 12:22 19:07 21:53 24:45 33:55 49:03 53:15 56:01 56:36
Burseryds IF 3:11 9:11 6:45 2:46 2:52 9:10 15:08 4:12 2:46 0:35
D12 (18) 2400 m
1(34) 2(36) 3(48) 4(49) 5(50) 6(52) 7(54) 8(55) M
1 137 Pernilla Rosberg 17:43 3:03 4:42 8:59 10:50 12:33 14:56 16:00 17:15 17:43
OK Gisle 3:03 1:39 4:17 1:51 1:43 2:23 1:04 1:15 0:28
2 136 Mathilda Carlsson 19:44 3:17 5:04 9:49 12:06 13:30 16:11 17:36 19:11 19:44
OK Stigen 3:17 1:47 4:45 2:17 1:24 2:41 1:25 1:35 0:33
3 147 Judith Viktorsson 21:39 3:37 5:36 11:57 14:23 15:45 18:06 19:30 21:09 21:39
OK Gisle 3:37 1:59 6:21 2:26 1:22 2:21 1:24 1:39 0:30
4 135 Elisabet Turesson 21:51 3:58 5:49 10:44 14:00 15:28 18:26 19:55 21:19 21:51
Burseryds IF 3:58 1:51 4:55 3:16 1:28 2:58 1:29 1:24 0:32
5 141 Johanna Svensson 22:25 4:32 6:38 12:12 14:20 15:43 18:43 20:02 21:52 22:25
Bredaryds SOK 4:32 2:06 5:34 2:08 1:23 3:00 1:19 1:50 0:33
6 133 Sanna Söderlind 26:18 4:56 6:56 12:34 15:26 18:25 22:32 24:03 25:40 26:18
Bredaryds SOK 4:56 2:00 5:38 2:52 2:59 4:07 1:31 1:37 0:38
7 146 Kristin Johansson 26:43 3:54 6:11 12:54 16:05 17:53 21:45 24:19 26:13 26:43
Bredaryds SOK 3:54 2:17 6:43 3:11 1:48 3:52 2:34 1:54 0:30
8 139 Ida Pettersson 26:53 4:04 6:05 11:49 14:50 18:11 22:40 24:19 26:17 26:53
Vaggeryds SOK 4:04 2:01 5:44 3:01 3:21 4:29 1:39 1:58 0:36
9 152 Caroline Josefsson 28:13 4:11 6:43 14:47 17:47 19:46 23:50 25:29 27:33 28:13
OK Gisle 4:11 2:32 8:04 3:00 1:59 4:04 1:39 2:04 0:40
10 44 Malin Svensson 29:39 3:25 5:12 16:41 19:49 21:59 25:48 27:26 29:08 29:39
Anderstorps OK 3:25 1:47 11:29 3:08 2:10 3:49 1:38 1:42 0:31
11 142 Linn Schultz 30:05 4:27 6:39 15:11 18:26 21:02 24:48 27:00 29:24 30:05
OK Gisle 4:27 2:12 8:32 3:15 2:36 3:46 2:12 2:24 0:41
12 127 Martina Petterson 30:37 3:46 5:47 17:43 20:08 22:01 26:24 28:04 30:07 30:37
Burseryds IF 3:46 2:01 11:56 2:25 1:53 4:23 1:40 2:03 0:30
13 150 Lisa Wilander 31:47 3:54 5:46 13:13 16:16 17:46 28:29 29:36 31:10 31:47 24:44
Anderstorps OK 3:54 1:52 7:27 3:03 1:30 10:43 1:07 1:34 0:37 *54
14 134 Elin Johansson 33:56 5:29 7:47 13:36 16:20 18:46 27:57 29:55 33:19 33:56
OK Gisle 5:29 2:18 5:49 2:44 2:26 9:11 1:58 3:24 0:37
15 145 Frida Gudmundsson 39:06 5:09 7:43 22:35 26:17 28:08 33:10 35:53 38:35 39:06
Burseryds IF 5:09 2:34 14:52 3:42 1:51 5:02 2:43 2:42 0:31
16 151 Lina Sandström 39:36 3:23 5:08 14:20 21:03 26:14 28:36 30:20 38:05 39:36
OK Stigen 3:23 1:45 9:12 6:43 5:11 2:22 1:44 7:45 1:31
17 132 Sara Davidsson 40:22 4:32 6:09 30:08 32:21 33:45 36:47 38:00 39:55 40:22
Anderstorps OK 4:32 1:37 23:59 2:13 1:24 3:02 1:13 1:55 0:27
18 149 Lina Johansson 45:44 5:44 7:53 18:19 25:07 30:45 40:17 42:30 45:06 45:44
Vaggeryds SOK 5:44 2:09 10:26 6:48 5:38 9:32 2:13 2:36 0:38
D10 (22) 2000 m
1(33) 2(36) 3(37) 4(51) 5(52) 6(54) 7(55) M
1 153 Hanna Enocsson 17:17 2:13 5:28 7:56 10:42 13:29 15:03 16:46 17:17
Anderstorps OK 2:13 3:15 2:28 2:46 2:47 1:34 1:43 0:31
2 169 Sara Johansson 20:04 2:31 5:53 9:06 12:00 14:41 17:02 19:26 20:04
Bredaryds SOK 2:31 3:22 3:13 2:54 2:41 2:21 2:24 0:38
3 156 Åsa Lindström 20:39 2:39 6:00 9:06 12:04 15:54 18:08 20:03 20:39
Bredaryds SOK 2:39 3:21 3:06 2:58 3:50 2:14 1:55 0:36
4 177 Lisa Sandström 21:46 2:30 5:50 8:57 14:24 16:55 19:04 20:59 21:46
OK Stigen 2:30 3:20 3:07 5:27 2:31 2:09 1:55 0:47
5 172 Maria Davidsson 21:52 2:21 5:46 9:04 13:47 16:53 19:08 21:16 21:52
OK Stigen 2:21 3:25 3:18 4:43 3:06 2:15 2:08 0:36
6 179 Lisa Lindström 22:04 2:28 5:38 8:35 11:24 16:09 19:08 21:28 22:04
Bredaryds SOK 2:28 3:10 2:57 2:49 4:45 2:59 2:20 0:36
7 158 Kristin Davidsson 22:20 2:57 7:14 10:49 13:49 17:25 19:25 21:40 22:20
Anderstorps OK 2:57 4:17 3:35 3:00 3:36 2:00 2:15 0:40
8 161 Marie Rasmussen 22:51 3:32 8:11 11:56 14:44 17:46 19:39 22:15 22:51
Bredaryds SOK 3:32 4:39 3:45 2:48 3:02 1:53 2:36 0:36
9 166 Erika Fritzell 23:03 2:22 6:00 9:21 14:40 17:54 20:00 22:28 23:03
Anderstorps OK 2:22 3:38 3:21 5:19 3:14 2:06 2:28 0:35
10 159 Amanda Leo 24:01 3:35 8:22 12:36 15:34 18:46 21:02 23:21 24:01
OK Stigen 3:35 4:47 4:14 2:58 3:12 2:16 2:19 0:40
11 178 Isabelle Åberg 24:28 3:14 7:27 10:30 13:31 17:11 21:55 23:50 24:28
Vaggeryds SOK 3:14 4:13 3:03 3:01 3:40 4:44 1:55 0:38
12 173 Ida Arvidsson 24:43 2:33 7:34 11:44 14:38 18:39 21:19 24:06 24:43
OK Vivill 2:33 5:01 4:10 2:54 4:01 2:40 2:47 0:37
13 163 Pernilla Pettersso 25:02 2:42 6:53 12:42 15:53 19:54 22:21 24:27 25:02
Burseryds IF 2:42 4:11 5:49 3:11 4:01 2:27 2:06 0:35
14 174 Karin Emanuelsson 26:02 2:53 7:34 11:29 14:45 19:22 23:07 25:28 26:02
Bredaryds SOK 2:53 4:41 3:55 3:16 4:37 3:45 2:21 0:34
15 154 Rebecca Lundin 26:06 3:01 7:46 12:12 16:21 20:32 22:49 25:19 26:06
OK Stigen 3:01 4:45 4:26 4:09 4:11 2:17 2:30 0:47
16 175 Mathilda Wahlgren 26:18 3:02 7:45 11:53 18:19 20:58 23:08 25:41 26:18
OK Gisle 3:02 4:43 4:08 6:26 2:39 2:10 2:33 0:37
17 171 Emma Svensson 27:33 2:31 8:02 11:50 16:05 19:23 21:50 26:56 27:33
Anderstorps OK 2:31 5:31 3:48 4:15 3:18 2:27 5:06 0:37
18 157 Malin Edström 29:09 3:01 8:10 11:50 16:21 20:32 26:31 28:34 29:09
OK Gisle 3:01 5:09 3:40 4:31 4:11 5:59 2:03 0:35
19 168 Josefin Andersson 29:59 3:06 8:12 12:11 17:04 21:56 26:44 29:25 29:59
Vaggeryds SOK 3:06 5:06 3:59 4:53 4:52 4:48 2:41 0:34
20 164 Amanda Svensson 31:24 3:44 9:38 15:04 20:35 25:21 28:36 30:52 31:24
Bredaryds SOK 3:44 5:54 5:26 5:31 4:46 3:15 2:16 0:32
21 165 Emilia Schultz 31:39 4:01 9:54 14:21 20:54 25:51 28:36 31:07 31:39
OK Gisle 4:01 5:53 4:27 6:33 4:57 2:45 2:31 0:32
22 167 Anna Almgren 32:02 3:19 8:00 12:15 22:39 26:48 28:58 31:21 32:02
OK Stigen 3:19 4:41 4:15 10:24 4:09 2:10 2:23 0:41
Inskolning 1 (19) 2000 m
1(33) 2(35) 3(37) 4(51) 5(52) 6(54) 7(55) M
1 204 Oscar Karlsson 19:56 2:12 4:38 7:58 11:02 14:48 16:49 19:24 19:56
OK Stigen 2:12 2:26 3:20 3:04 3:46 2:01 2:35 0:32
2 187 Joakim Magnusson 20:09 2:16 4:53 9:02 11:49 15:56 17:39 19:29 20:09
OK Reftele 2:16 2:37 4:09 2:47 4:07 1:43 1:50 0:40
3 196 Frida Domby 21:52 2:37 5:47 10:02 12:32 16:07 18:14 21:18 21:52
OK Stigen 2:37 3:10 4:15 2:30 3:35 2:07 3:04 0:34
4 184 Tore Mårtensson 22:46 2:49 5:38 8:56 12:49 16:17 19:11 22:07 22:46
OK Vivill 2:49 2:49 3:18 3:53 3:28 2:54 2:56 0:39
5 207 Anton Mikaelsson 22:50 2:26 5:31 9:44 14:00 17:28 19:48 22:18 22:50
OK Stigen 2:26 3:05 4:13 4:16 3:28 2:20 2:30 0:32
6 190 Agnes Leo 23:26 3:04 5:54 9:59 13:08 16:25 18:53 22:43 23:26
OK Stigen 3:04 2:50 4:05 3:09 3:17 2:28 3:50 0:43
7 183 Sara Linde 23:46 3:06 5:43 9:59 13:53 17:28 20:17 23:10 23:46
OK Vivill 3:06 2:37 4:16 3:54 3:35 2:49 2:53 0:36
8 188 Sebastian Karlsson 24:43 3:37 7:03 12:02 15:06 18:09 21:30 24:11 24:43
OK Stigen 3:37 3:26 4:59 3:04 3:03 3:21 2:41 0:32
9 199 Emily Eriksson 24:59 3:31 7:13 13:00 15:51 19:29 21:41 24:14 24:59
OK Stigen 3:31 3:42 5:47 2:51 3:38 2:12 2:33 0:45
10 193 Linnea Karlsson 27:23 3:56 7:59 13:16 17:33 21:21 23:46 26:49 27:23
OK Stigen 3:56 4:03 5:17 4:17 3:48 2:25 3:03 0:34
11 182 Mattias Lundin 27:44 3:41 7:11 11:50 17:23 21:42 23:42 25:56 27:44
OK Stigen 3:41 3:30 4:39 5:33 4:19 2:00 2:14 1:48
12 181 Fredrik Bard 29:19 4:09 8:19 14:03 17:57 22:37 25:12 28:23 29:19
OK Vivill 4:09 4:10 5:44 3:54 4:40 2:35 3:11 0:56
13 201 Alfred Carlsson 33:12 4:41 7:59 12:33 17:50 24:09 28:23 32:33 33:12
OK Stigen 4:41 3:18 4:34 5:17 6:19 4:14 4:10 0:39
14 202 Sara Josefsson 34:36 4:54 10:00 16:40 22:24 27:23 30:47 33:54 34:36
Burseryds IF 4:54 5:06 6:40 5:44 4:59 3:24 3:07 0:42
15 195 Malin Arvidsson 35:45 4:46 8:54 15:36 20:45 26:26 31:28 35:08 35:45
OK Vivill 4:46 4:08 6:42 5:09 5:41 5:02 3:40 0:37
16 186 Lisa Josefsson 38:44 4:06 9:49 16:23 22:08 30:04 33:59 38:01 38:44
Burseryds IF 4:06 5:43 6:34 5:45 7:56 3:55 4:02 0:43
17 214 David Kappelmark 40:41 4:13 8:35 14:34 22:56 29:24 34:52 40:02 40:41
OK Vivill 4:13 4:22 5:59 8:22 6:28 5:28 5:10 0:39
18 210 Filip Almgren 43:46 5:03 10:30 19:12 24:42 31:51 37:18 41:32 43:46
OK Stigen 5:03 5:27 8:42 5:30 7:09 5:27 4:14 2:14
209 Martin Sandberg Felst. 2:00 4:08 6:57 11:05 ----- 17:09 20:15 20:45
OK Reftele 2:00 2:08 2:49 4:08 6:04 3:06 0:30
Inskolning 2 (20) 2000 m
1(33) 2(35) 3(37) 4(51) 5(52) 6(54) 7(55) M
1 234 Marie Thorsson 19:06 2:43 5:43 9:16 12:31 15:20 16:55 18:32 19:06
OK Gisle 2:43 3:00 3:33 3:15 2:49 1:35 1:37 0:34
2 247 Tobias Edström 20:57 2:47 5:49 9:38 12:08 15:23 17:49 20:19 20:57
OK Gisle 2:47 3:02 3:49 2:30 3:15 2:26 2:30 0:38
3 226 Karl Jonsson 21:42 3:03 6:17 10:28 13:34 17:03 19:11 21:04 21:42
Skillingaryds Fk 3:03 3:14 4:11 3:06 3:29 2:08 1:53 0:38
4 229 Joel Olsson 22:41 2:46 5:43 9:20 12:31 17:35 20:00 22:03 22:41
OK Gisle 2:46 2:57 3:37 3:11 5:04 2:25 2:03 0:38
5 236 Robin Lindqvist 23:06 2:59 6:20 10:46 14:16 17:40 20:05 22:25 23:06
Skillingaryds Fk 2:59 3:21 4:26 3:30 3:24 2:25 2:20 0:41
6 230 Johan Rasmussen 23:11 3:04 5:56 10:58 13:44 17:05 19:54 22:21 23:11 7:06
Bredaryds SOK 3:04 2:52 5:02 2:46 3:21 2:49 2:27 0:50 *36
7 220 Fredrik Jörgenssen 23:17 3:16 6:46 11:37 14:52 18:23 20:24 22:37 23:17
Bredaryds SOK 3:16 3:30 4:51 3:15 3:31 2:01 2:13 0:40
8 225 Anna Sjöberg 23:36 2:58 6:09 10:54 13:38 17:45 20:01 22:49 23:36
Bredaryds SOK 2:58 3:11 4:45 2:44 4:07 2:16 2:48 0:47
9 231 Simon Davidsson 23:49 2:49 6:00 10:30 14:49 18:30 20:34 23:08 23:49
Anderstorps OK 2:49 3:11 4:30 4:19 3:41 2:04 2:34 0:41
10 248 Helena Gisslander 23:55 2:37 5:42 10:15 14:15 17:52 20:46 23:13 23:55
Bredaryds SOK 2:37 3:05 4:33 4:00 3:37 2:54 2:27 0:42
11 245 Johan Svensson 24:38 3:02 6:07 11:51 15:02 18:16 20:59 24:00 24:38
Bredaryds SOK 3:02 3:05 5:44 3:11 3:14 2:43 3:01 0:38
12 244 Viktor Nordliden 25:17 2:23 6:10 10:48 14:13 18:47 21:33 24:46 25:17
OK Gisle 2:23 3:47 4:38 3:25 4:34 2:46 3:13 0:31
13 221 Edvin Fritzell 25:22 3:30 7:19 11:58 15:37 19:29 21:47 24:45 25:22
Anderstorps OK 3:30 3:49 4:39 3:39 3:52 2:18 2:58 0:37
14 222 Viktor Johansson 26:32 3:01 6:07 11:15 14:58 18:56 22:15 25:54 26:32
Bredaryds SOK 3:01 3:06 5:08 3:43 3:58 3:19 3:39 0:38
15 224 Sebastian Andersso 28:55 3:32 7:18 12:43 15:57 22:43 25:18 28:13 28:55
OK Gisle 3:32 3:46 5:25 3:14 6:46 2:35 2:55 0:42
16 250 Charlie Hellberg 29:06 3:49 8:31 14:37 18:29 22:46 25:36 28:21 29:06
OK Gisle 3:49 4:42 6:06 3:52 4:17 2:50 2:45 0:45
17 240 Simon Emanuelsson 29:51 4:33 10:07 17:20 20:25 24:25 26:41 29:08 29:51
Bredaryds SOK 4:33 5:34 7:13 3:05 4:00 2:16 2:27 0:43
18 217 Ida Johansson 38:07 4:28 10:15 17:53 22:02 28:02 33:29 37:24 38:07
Bredaryds SOK 4:28 5:47 7:38 4:09 6:00 5:27 3:55 0:43
19 232 Filip Lindström 39:33 4:28 8:24 15:47 20:50 27:42 33:27 37:27 39:33
Bredaryds SOK 4:28 3:56 7:23 5:03 6:52 5:45 4:00 2:06
20 233 Elin Nilsson 39:50 5:39 12:24 19:16 25:19 30:58 34:18 38:31 39:50
OK Stigen 5:39 6:45 6:52 6:03 5:39 3:20 4:13 1:19
HD13-16 N (4) 3400 m
1(34) 2(38) 3(43) 4(44) 5(45) 6(52) 7(54) 8(55) M
1 254 Gustav Josefsson 40:54 3:23 6:24 16:43 20:13 29:52 36:44 38:14 40:18 40:54
OK Stigen 3:23 3:01 10:19 3:30 9:39 6:52 1:30 2:04 0:36
2 253 Sara Badh 60:17 4:58 14:21 23:09 27:19 40:22 53:11 57:13 59:38 60:17
OK Vivill 4:58 9:23 8:48 4:10 13:03 12:49 4:02 2:25 0:39
3 251 David Gustafsson 63:51 4:33 22:46 34:59 38:30 49:36 58:58 61:17 63:15 63:51
OK Stigen 4:33 18:13 12:13 3:31 11:06 9:22 2:19 1:58 0:36
4 256 Anna Bard 78:48 4:57 8:40 36:13 42:38 59:39 73:12 75:29 78:07 78:48
OK Vivill 4:57 3:43 27:33 6:25 17:01 13:33 2:17 2:38 0:41